iconkvbhanalaprincipal@gmail.com icon9805634253
Kv Logo   KV No1
Staff List


LIST OF EMPLOYEES POSTED AT KV BHANALA

 

SNO

NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE

DESIGNATION

EMPLOYEE CODE

DATE OF JOINING THE POST

DATE OF JOINING PRESENT KV

BRIEF ALLOCATED

DUTIES

1

MRS. SULAKSHANA DOGRA

PRINCIPAL

35062

07-06-2005

05-08-2017

ADMINISTRATIVE DUTIES

2

MR P D GOYAL

PGT(HINDI)

-

27-02-2019

27-02-2019

HINDI RAJBHASHA I/C, ACADEMIC I/C,

 HOD HINDI & SANSKRIT

3

MR MAHENDRA RAY

PGT(CHEM)

-

25-02-2019

25-02-2019

SAFETY & SECURITY I/C, CHEMISTRY DEPT I/C,

HOD SCIENCE DEPT, RTI,

4

MR. RAJESH KUMAR

PGT(COMP. SC)

56508

05-09-2007

17-09-2018

WEBSITE COMMITTEE I/C
COMPUTER DEPT I/C
ADMISSION I/C
SHAALA DARPAN I/C
UBI FEES I/C
H M-RAMAN HOUSE

CO-CLASS TEACHER-XII

5

MRS. NAMITA CHOUDHARY

PGT(BIO)

19484

22/4/2008

23/05/2011

GSP I/C, GUIDE CAPTAIN, AEP I/C, HM- ASHOKA & CLASS TEACHER-IX

6

MR. SOM DUTT

PGT(PHYSICS)

52042

31/10/2008

18/05/2012

HM RAMAN, PHYS DEPTT.,EXAM I/C, AEP

7

MR. SEWA SINGH

PGT(ENGLISH)

56763

05/07/2017

7/09/2017

I/C LANG LAB, CCA

I/C, HOD ENGLISH DEPTT., INTEGRITY CLUB I/C

CLASS TR XII

8

MR. ANUP KUMAR

PGT(MATHS)

44129

22-02-2019

22-02-2019

PTA I/C, TIME TABLE I/C, HOD MATHS, AEP, GUIDE CAPTAIN

9

MR. ADARSH KUMAR

TGT(MATHS)

51282

27-09-2007

11/09/2018

CLASS TEACHER X,

TIME TABLE

10

MR. J.C CHOUDHARY

TGT(SANSKRIT)

33838

11/9/1995

09/10/2017

SCOUT & GUIDE, RAJBHASHA

11

RAJEEV SHARMA

TGT(ENGLISH)

52560

13-03-2019

13-03-2019

AEP,

EXAM ASSOCIATE

12

VACANT

TGT(SOCIAL SC)

-

-

-

I/C M & R,

I/C- CLEANLINESS

13

MR. JAGMOHAN CHAUDHARY

WET

33840

11/09/1995

26/09/2017

I/C M & R,

 I/C- CLEANLINESS

14

MR. SUBHASH

TGT(P&HE)

43519

27/9/2007

 

I/C SWASTH BACHE SWASTH BHARAT,

I/C GAMES & SPORTS,

SCOUT MASTER

15

MR. MANEESH SAPEHIYA

TGT(AE)

48897

17/09/2018

21/04/2012

I/C ART & CRAFT, TEACHING AID, PHOTOGRAPHY,

SCOUT MASTER



16



MRS. MEENA

LIBRARIAN

74884

03/11/2018

03/11/2018

I/C LIBRARY

17

MR. SANJEEV KUMAR

PRT( MUSIC)

48725

2/4/2012

28/6/2014

I/C MUSIC &

SCOUT MASTER

18

MRS. ANURADHA

PRT

20054

-

23/09/2017

SENIOR MOST PRT & PRIMARY I/C

19

MRS. SAROJ DEVI

PRT

33782

7/9/1995

1/8/2013

CLASS TEACHER III

& GUIDE CAPTAIN

20

VACANT

PRT

-

-

-

CLASS TEACHER II ,

I/C SUPW, CUB MASTER

21

MRS. ARPANA RANA

PRT

44132

28/1/2009

26/6/2014

CCA COORDINATOR PRY,

CLASS TEACHER II

22

MRS. RITU SHARMA

PRT

54710

9/9/2009

18/7/2016

FLOCK LEADER

CLASS TEACHER I

23

MR. VIKAS

PRT

58345

24/03/2015

03/10/2017

I/C COMPUTER PRY & ACTIVITY ROOM,

 I/C FURNITURE,

24

VACANT

LA

-

-

-

OFFICE, COMPUTER LAB, CHEMITRY LAB

25

MR. SOHAN SINGH

SS

33864

6/9/1988

6/7/2015

BIOLOGY LAB & OFFICE HELP

 
Declaration of provisionally selected list for class I & admission for class - I --> 26th March 2019      
KVS RO | KVSANGATHAN | CBSE | NCERT | Admission Guidellines | Transfer Policy | Sakshat | Shiksha | CBSE Norms of Affiliation | Annual Report
Copyright 2016, KV BHANALA
Visitor No.